ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11733222
nr 1173 3222
Ulrika Jevbratt
(f. 1961), Sverige
Ulrika Jevbratt (b. 1961), Sweden. "Nya Tulpaner". Signed, numbered 3/90, subject: 48x62 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Nya Tulpaner". Signerad, numrerad 3/90, motivet: 48x62 cm
Ulrika Jevbratt, Swedish painter, born 1961.
600
SEK 450
Monday April 2 2018
at 20:47:55
100 kr
350 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Ulrika Jevbratt
nr 1173 3222
Ulrika Jevbratt
(f. 1961), Sverige
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Monday April 2 2018 |